Video Bazardellevante
Benvenuto
Login / Registrati

SOLO PER I FILM IN STREAMING SI APRIRANNO DUE POP UP PUBBLICITARI PRIMA DELL'INIZIO DEL FILM!

Independence Wars (Zombie Movie, HD, Free Movie, English, Alien Invasion) full movies online

Grazie! Condividilo con i tuoi amici!

URL

Non hai gradito questo video. Grazie per il feedback!

Ci dispiace, solo gli utenti registrati possono creare le playlists.
URL


Aggiunto da Bazar in Western
1 Visioni

Descrizione

Independence Wars AKA Interstellar Wars (2016): Sci Fi Movie Full Length, English, Alien Movie, Free Film, HD, Horror Story, Zombie Movie, Science Fiction,

Director: Marlene Mc'Cohen
Writer: Robert Ryan
Stars: Brian Lally, Marlene Mc'Cohen, Robert Woods
Country: USA
Language: English
Release Date: 12 March 2016 (USA)
Also Known As: Independence Wars - Die Rückkehr
Filming Locations: Los Angeles, California, USA

Beyond the dark side of the moon, an ancient portal opens, bringing the return of a ruthless alien species to the ill-prepared planet Earth. The aliens attack with devastating destruction, bringing society quickly to it’s knees. From deep with a secret government facility, a group of military scientist, led by Bruce Kramer, work to find a way to combat the alien threat, both in the skies, and within the population as hope for the human race seems to be crumbling around them. But, Bruce has more on the line as both of his daughters are inadvertently caught up in this w*r, and their safety is in his hands. As if the situation could not get any worse, people who have come into contact with the alien ships are turning into blood-thirsty zombies, controlled by the aliens, with the single-minded purpose of killing any human they find in order to eradicate the species.

#moviesonline #freescifimovies #watchfree

***************
COPYRIGHT: All of the films published by us are legally licensed. We have acquired the rights (at least for specific territories) from the rightholders by contract. If you have questions please send an email to: info@amogo.de

Posta un commento

segnalate nei commenti se il video non funziona

Commenti

Commenta per primo questo video.
RSS